GaraAtletaRisultatoDataLuogo
100mClaudio Invernizzi10"91978-

Cadette

GaraAtletaRisultatoDataLuogo
80mMonica Pineschi10"441999Arezzo
100mChiara Assuntino14"072011Roma
150mGinevra Parisi19"012017Marina di Carrara
300mArianna Lazzeri42"42014Livorno
600mLetizia Petruccione1'40"31995Signa
1.000mMargherita Voliani3'01"352020Grosseto
1.200mFederica Giorgetti3'45"221985Massa
2.000mFederica Guerrazzi6'55"32003Firenze
1.200st s.r.Zoe Cirinnà 4'44"262021Grosseto
80hs h76Monica Pineschi12"21999Firenze
80hs h60Alice Ghelardi12"92009Piombino
80hs h76-7,50Chiara Leonetti14"792016Roma
200hs h76Carlotta Ardioli36"72003Firenze
300hs h76Lisa Dotti46"562017Cles
Salto in AltoDaniela Galeotti1,71m1992Montecatini Terme
Salto con l'AstaAlice Criscuolo3,00m2012 Pisa
Salto in LungoArianna Lazzeri5,44m2014Fidenza
Salto TriploArianna Lazzeri11,30m2013Jesolo
Getto del Peso 3kgFrancesca Rovetto14,19m1975Livorno
Getto del Peso 4kgEleonora Contini7,92m2011Livorno
Lancio del Disco 1kgMatilda Chelli38,95m2013Livorno
Lancio del Martello 3kgSara Torrini55,05m2017Livorno
Lancio del Giavellotto 400grEleonora Contini37,68m2011Lucca
Marcia 2.000mMargherita Finocchietti10'11"242014Fidenza
Marcia 3.000mMargherita Finocchietti15'46"12014Campi Bisenzio
TriathlonAlice Criscuolo1.423 punti2012Grosseto
TetrathlonTeresa Alice Picciau2.325 punti2016Pontedera
PentathlonArianna Lazzeri3.889 punti 2014Firenze
4x100Semboloni-Pineschi-Casapieri-Falconcini51"51999San Giovanni Valdarno
4x200Citti-Cardini-Ukwu-Cassini1'59"62012Livorno
3x1000Narzucca-Ducci-Gelli11'06"32018Sesto Fiorentino
100-200-300-400Schirru-Baldi-Guidi-Innocenti2'44"92003Lucca
200-400-600-8005'41"60Barbone-Conti-Giorgetti-Parollo1985Roma

Allieve

GaraAtletaRisultatoDataLuogo
100mJanna Rosario Castillo12"272016Arezzo
200mJanna Rosario Castillo25"442016Firenze
300mValentina Abbracciavento47"432009Livorno
400mSara Froglia58"462012Pisa
800mLara Ghiri2'13"31989Pistoia
1.000mSara Froglia2'57"172011Roma
1.500mLara Ghiri4'38"41989Livorno
3.000mValeria Parollo9'54"11988Livorno
5.000mFederica Guerrazzi19'50'322005Livorno
100hs h76Daria Lyadova152132017Siena
100hs h84Federica Ghilardi15"041997Firenze
200hs h76Francesca Leonetti34"512013Pistoia
400hs h76Federica Ghilardi1'04"511987Firenze
2000stMartina Ricci9'00"692010Siena
3000stVittoria Ghelardi12'53"602021Campi Bisenzio
Salto in AltoDaniela Galeotti1,80m1994Nicosia
Salto con l'AstaAlice Criscuolo3,30m2014Matera
Salto in LungoFrancesca Rovetto5,69m1977Pescara
Salto TriploMartina Bonistalli11,59m2012Bastia Umbra
Salto QuadruploFlavia Taddei13,16m1991Arezzo
Getto del peso 3kgDebora Da Prato13,25m2008Lignano Sabbiadoro
Getto del Peso 4kgFrancesca Rovetto12,90m1977Firenze
Lancio del Disco 1kgMonica Rossi40,32m1974Firenze
Lancio del Martello 3kgSara Torrini58,88m2018 Livorno
Lancio del Martello 4kgSara Torrini49,67m 2018Tivoli
Lancio del Giavellotto 500grEleonora Contini37,54m2012Pisa
Lancio del Giavellotto 600grIrene Bandinelli42,30m1996Sansepolcro
Marcia 3.000mMarica Di Rocca16'15"71987Livorno
Marcia 4.000mChiara Chiellini27'58"582000Ostia Lido
Marcia 5.000mSofia Fiorini25'34"382020Marina di Carrara
Marcia 10km su StradaSofia Fiorini51'392021Grottaglie
EsathlonMadine Konate3.193 punti2008Chiari
EptathlonArianna Lazzeri4.169 punti2015Bressanone
4x100Lazzeri-Paladini-Naldi-Castillo49"732015Sesto Fiorentino
4x400Giardi-Cerrai-Balestri-Ognissanti4'10"681981Bologna

Junior

GaraAtletaRisultatoDataLuogo
100mSilvana Bianchi12"11974Arezzo
200mFederica Gaido24"81984Pistoia
300mChiara Fagioli44"382013Pietrasanta
400mFederica Ghilardi58"361989Livorno
800mFederica Ghilardi2'15"651989Livorno
1.000mAnita Nari3'11"02009Livorno
1.500mValeria Parollo4'35"591990Livorno
3.000mRahel Ercolini11'56"52018Livorno
5.000mValeria Parollo17'55"501990Livorno
3.000 siepi Annalisa Tiberti13'23"382021Rieti
100hs h84Paola Brossa14"31985Empoli
100hs h76-8.0Debora Panati17"002008Livorno
200hs h76-18.29Chiara Fagioli31"792013Pistoia
400hs Alessandra Balestri1'01"671984Sinigallia
Salto in AltoDaniela Galeotti1,85m1996Lucca
Salto con l'AstaAlice Criscuolo3,00m2016Livorno
Salto in LungoPaola Brossa5,71m1985Livorno
Salto TriploSilvia Petri11,91m1992Firenze
Getto del Peso 4kgDebora Da Prato11,96m2011Lucca
Lancio del Disco 1kgLucia Zironi44,74m1988Tirrenia
Lancio del Martello 4kgSara Torrini53,062021Grosseto
Lancio del Giavellotto 600grNicoletta Citi43,07m2017Firenze
Marcia 5.000mPierina Aguilar28'21"512013Campi Bisenzio
EptathlonPaola Brossa4.074 punti1984Pistoia
4x100Piaggi-Tinelli-Barbone-Bagnoli50"11989Pisa
4x400Ciardi-Cerrai-Balestri-Ognissanti4'10"681981Bologna

Promesse

GaraAtletaRisultatoDataLuogo
100mLucrezia Conti12"532021Rieti
200mLucrezia Conti25"242021Rieti
400mSophia Favalli57"212021Verona
800mSophia Favalli2'09"692021Conegliano
1.500mIlaria Piazzi4'34"592018Trento
3.000mValeria Parollo9'45"941994Pontedera
5.000mValeria Parollo17'18"041994Bressanone
100hs h84Federica Ghilardi14"741992Benevento
400hs h76Federica Ghilardi1'00"871992 Firenze
Salto in AltoDaniela Galeotti1,80m1997Livorno
Salto con l'AstaAlice Criscuolo3,20m2017Livorno
Salto in LungoCecilia Barbone5,70m1992Livorno
Salto TriploSilvia Petri12,51m1994Pontedera
Getto del Peso 4kgGaia Cosimini9,37m2016Firenze
Lancio del Disco 1kgletizia Burchielli44,16m1994Livorno
Lancio del Martello 4kgDebora Tantillo49,762016Firenze
Lancio del Giavellotto 600grNicoletta Citi41,98m2019Grosseto
Marcia 5.000mFederica Andreani25'58"682015Livorno
Marcia 10.000mFederica Andreani57'40"312016Bressanone